?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

HAPPY BIRTHDAY TOOOOO

MY LOVELY AND FANTASTIC burned_phoenix

kerstin1

WE HOPE THAT YOU HAVE A FANTASTIC DAY

kerstin

YOUR PRESENTS ARE ON THEIR WAY

WE LOVE YOU
ANNETTE, GITTE, SARAH AND THEA

♥♥♥

Tags:

Comments

( 7 comments — Leave a comment )
buzziecat
Oct. 30th, 2014 07:45 am (UTC)
Nice that you wish him a happy birthday.
Too bad you didn't bother doing the same for me last month.
burned_phoenix
Oct. 30th, 2014 09:13 pm (UTC)
seriously?

sometimes life gets busy; and someone else's time and attention is nothing one has any right on, it's something one should just appreciate any time it's freely given, not complained about if it's, for once, not.

(I really hope you were kidding, btw, and I was overreacting)

Edited at 2014-10-30 09:15 pm (UTC)
pippii
Oct. 31st, 2014 09:56 am (UTC)
Wow, that´s a bit harsh....
burned_phoenix
Oct. 30th, 2014 09:07 pm (UTC)
OHHHH SHINY!!!! I'm gonna keep them allll to myself now ;) I totally adore that first pic :)

I miss you guys, say thanks to everyone, you guys are the best!

I'll let you know when I get anything in the mail! I hope there won't be any trouble this time! :s

*snuggles*
pippii
Oct. 31st, 2014 09:55 am (UTC)
Yay, I´m happy you like them, that picture is sooooo cute;)

I hope the presents will get to you soon, it is a big white bubly envelope...

Love youuuuuuuuuuu♥♥
elebridith
Oct. 31st, 2014 11:09 am (UTC)
*meows and licks screen*
pippii
Oct. 31st, 2014 11:26 am (UTC)
LOL
Lick away Honey♥♥
Hugs
( 7 comments — Leave a comment )

Latest Month

October 2017
S M T W T F S
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031    
Powered by LiveJournal.com