?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

HAPPY BIRTHDAY TOOOOOOO

MY LOVELY ANGEL angels_cordy


glitter-graphics.com

I HOPE YOU HAVE A WONDERFUL DAY SWEETHEART♥


glitter-graphics.com

YOUR PRESENT IS ON IT S WAY♥
♥BIG HUGS AND KISSES♥

Tags:

Comments

( 2 comments — Leave a comment )
angels_cordy
Mar. 27th, 2011 05:27 pm (UTC)
My wonderful sweetheart
Thank you soooooooooooooooooooooooooooo much!
I already got your packet and opend it today and OMG you are soooo wonderful!!
Thank you sooooooooooooooooooo much for the amazing jewellery
YOU ARE THE BEST

LOVE YOU FOREVER!
Thank you soooooooooo much for being so wonderful to me!
*huggles*
pippii
Mar. 28th, 2011 09:15 am (UTC)
Awwwwwww My Angel♥♥♥
I am sooo happy that you like the present I send you♥
You are so sweet and kind and such a wonderful friend to me and you decerve the best♥
LOVE YOU SO MUCH♥♥♥
♥huggles♥
( 2 comments — Leave a comment )

Latest Month

October 2017
S M T W T F S
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031    

Page Summary

Powered by LiveJournal.com