?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

I got Sammy this time;)

I borrowed this quiz from sammyndeansgrl1

And finally I got Sam in a quiz, squee!!!!!!



47% for Sam




33% for Dean

Comments

( 6 comments — Leave a comment )
kes1807
Feb. 23rd, 2008 10:41 pm (UTC)
Oh! you lucky girl can I have Dean then *lol*

*hugs you and Sammy*
pippii
Feb. 23rd, 2008 10:53 pm (UTC)
You can have Dean anytime just leave Sammy with me;)

*hugs you and Dean*
kes1807
Feb. 23rd, 2008 11:05 pm (UTC)
Why thank you! I knew I loved you for a reason *lol*

*hugs*
pippii
Feb. 24th, 2008 10:27 am (UTC)
You know I would share anything with you, right??
*hugs*
babydracky
Mar. 8th, 2008 10:58 pm (UTC)
YEAH FOR SAMMY!!!! ^O^
pippii
Mar. 9th, 2008 09:34 am (UTC)
It`s the first time I ever got Sammy so I was soooo exited. YAY!!!!!!!!!
( 6 comments — Leave a comment )

Latest Month

October 2017
S M T W T F S
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031    
Powered by LiveJournal.com