?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

PROMT FOR BELLASIANNA

Title: Just relax
Author: pippii
Rating: Not really sure
Pairing / Characters: Jared/Jensen
Length: 359
Spoilers: Not beta`d
Disclaimer: I can`t find the receipt so I guess I don't own them.
Prompt: J2 - helping each other relax after a really hard day on set
written for bellasianna
A/N: I feel like changing my LJ-name and go into hiding forever after writing this…Please don`t hate me...



“Ouch, I’m never gonna move again”, Jensen groaned as they got into the house after a sixteen hour day, of getting slammed into walls and gory ghosts that they couldn’t even see.
He had never felt so stiff or aching before and all he wanted was to lay down and NEVER move again.
“That bad?” Jared asked, following Jensen to the couch where they both collapsed beside each other.
“I’ll give anything to be able to get good and relaxed right now”, Jensen said, moving his legs up over Jared’s thigh.
Jared looked down on Jensen’s body laying there for a while. Before he said rather hesitant; “I might have a way to make you relax, Jen.”
“Yeah”, Jensen answered, “does it require much moving from me??”
Jared’s cheeks turned a bit pink as he answered; “No, you just have to drop your pants and let me do the work.”
Jensen looked at him a puzzled look in his eyes.
Jared squirmed in his seat, not really meeting Jensen’s eyes.” Trust me it works,” he mumbled, “Sandy used to do it to me all the time when I got tense during Cry Wolf.”
“Ooooookay”, Jensen said in a low voice and moved around a little to get his pants down. Jared moved between his legs and hesitated for a second, before taking a deep breath and going down on Jensen.
Jensen almost jumped of the couch at the first touch of Jared’s hands; “Jesus Christ”, he moaned, “F**k, you have great hands!”
“Just relax,” Jared murmured, his mouth moving across the tip where his hands had just been, “it’ll get better.”
Jensen moaned and groaned as Jared used his hands in the most amazing ways Jensen had ever felt.
As Jared brushed his lips over a particularly sensitive spot, Jensen shuddered and hissed…..and then felt completely relaxed.
As he caught his breath, he looked at Jared and said: “I’m gonna return the favour, you know”, a soft smile on his lips.
“Sounds great”, Jared answered in a low voice, “But I’m gonna do your other foot first. Zonetheraphy works best if you get both feet at the same time.”

Tags:

Comments

( 20 comments — Leave a comment )
kos_mos607
Mar. 5th, 2009 08:18 pm (UTC)
J2? Squee!
pippii
Mar. 5th, 2009 08:28 pm (UTC)
Yesssssss...
I´ve posted more if youo want to take a look;)
♥♥
kos_mos607
Mar. 5th, 2009 08:30 pm (UTC)
oooooh, you're feeding my muse dear >.^
pippii
Mar. 5th, 2009 08:53 pm (UTC)
YAYYYYYYYYYYY
*feels so proud*
I´ve never really written anything before;)
woman_of_
Mar. 5th, 2009 08:26 pm (UTC)
Well it is one way to relax I guess!
pippii
Mar. 5th, 2009 08:29 pm (UTC)
Zonetheraphy can be really nice;)
♥hugs
kes1807
Mar. 5th, 2009 10:29 pm (UTC)
LOL Zonetherapy, good way to relax:P

Good use of the prompt, well done with this:D

*hugs*
pippii
Mar. 6th, 2009 09:39 am (UTC)
If you do it right it can be;)

I´m happy you like this♥
♥hugs♥
mini_moue
Mar. 5th, 2009 11:07 pm (UTC)
LOL, nice little twist at the end, honey. Oh, that sounded dirty, didn't it, lol!
pippii
Mar. 6th, 2009 09:39 am (UTC)
Thanks honey,
I tried to make it a little dirty, so yeah....
fabilimah
Mar. 6th, 2009 12:28 am (UTC)
good
:D
pippii
Mar. 6th, 2009 09:40 am (UTC)
Thanks hon♥
bellasianna
Mar. 6th, 2009 11:17 am (UTC)
Squee!!!
that is an awesome fic! I absolutely LOVE it :D LOTS ♥

It's cute and funny and you wrote it well.

YAY!
pippii
Mar. 6th, 2009 11:26 am (UTC)
Awww thank you soooo much, I´m so happy you like it;)
♥hugs♥♥
lusaly
Mar. 6th, 2009 12:00 pm (UTC)
Oh this is very nice ending :)
Jared's words relax me.

btw,
I add you to my lj so is it OK? I liked your fanfic and you enjoyed my first English fanfic. I want to add to you :)
I wait for your reply♥
pippii
Mar. 6th, 2009 12:03 pm (UTC)
Hey hon,
Friend away I´ll friend you too.

I´m so happy you liked this one, I´ve posted a few more if you like to read them too.

♥HUGS♥
lusaly
Mar. 6th, 2009 12:10 pm (UTC)
THANK YOU♥
Yeah I'll do it all means :D
I'm glad to know you wait for it ;))))
pippii
Mar. 6th, 2009 12:47 pm (UTC)
You`re welcome I just love new friends;)
♥♥
babydracky
Mar. 6th, 2009 08:04 pm (UTC)
This is WONDERFUL!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! XDXDXD
And I want Jared and/or Jensen to try zonetherapy on meeeeeeeeeee!!!!
pippii
Mar. 6th, 2009 08:11 pm (UTC)
Awwwww thanks sweetie;)
I know, me too^^
♥♥
( 20 comments — Leave a comment )

Latest Month

July 2017
S M T W T F S
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Powered by LiveJournal.com